Pořadí » Družstva

Zobrazit závody

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Klub Celkem16 nej
1FORCE KCK ZLÍN34962986
2Loko Campagnolo Krnov30212671
3CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 129722627
4SK BAGBIKE26482470
5Team Forman Cinelli25302465
6CK FESO PETŘVALD21502150
7KILPI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA A21692147
8CK HOBBY Bohumín A23452126
9YOGI Racing Ostrava23812117
10Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou21702072
11Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 119531953
12TJ TŽ Třinec16601572
13Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 413401340
14Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 213601281
15Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 311871187
162K BIKE CLUB ODRY12061077
17Orlík Orlová zs10981060
18ACS DRAK VRBNO10431043
19ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí909909
20Racing Olešná823823
21Verge Czech Republic777777
22Mapei Merida Kaňkovský722722
23CK HOBBY Bohumín B658658
24MIKONT Frenštát590590
25MIDAR PŘÍBOR515515
26myonic510510
27IN-LIFE Cycling Team417417
28Cyklosport Hranice388388
29KILPI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA B338338
30SKP Opava340334
31SK Jiří Team Ostrava322322
32CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 2316316
33Force KCK Zlín B294294
34Cykloservis MB265265
35Cycling Brno260260
36SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team240240
37Cycloracing Team216216
38YOGI Racing Ostrava B197197
39CK PeMaP Přeřov188188
40Cyklotech-Pro a Mrnůštík178178
41CZERNICA MASTERS158158
42CYKLOSPORT HaF Opava130130
43Cyklosport H&F-Bikestyle Opava120120
44Cyklistika pro všechny Krnov8888
45Force Team Jeseník8282
46CK Salaš Slovácká Kolovna6060
47TJ TŽ Třinec B00
48MTW INTERNATIONAL CYKLO&SPORT00
49BIKE SPORT servis Opava00

Přihlašování na závody

TOPlist
Poski.com s.r.o.
SPAC na Facebooku
-->