Pořadí » Družstva

Zobrazit závody

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Klub Celkem15 nej
1FORCE KCK ZLÍN28772476
2Cyklosport HF Opava-Bikestyle.cz27682411
3Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou25562180
4SK Bagbike22652053
5CK Kolík Hobby Bohumín A22252049
6KILPI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA23052006
7YOGI Racing Ostrava 120351945
8CK Feso Petřvald20281945
9ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí18841736
10CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 118651722
11Cyklistika pro všechny Krnov18461710
12Skvělá kola18511700
13TJ TŽ Třinec17041545
14CC La´DRACO11211121
15CK Orlík Orlová10861086
16CZERNICA MASTERS10801080
17Racing Olešná10391039
18Cykloservis MB10321032
19CK Kolík Hobby Bohumín B712712
20IN-LIFE Cycling Team/Puskinak.cz524524
21CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 2467467
22Lowell Pro Šafrata Team Bohumín424424
23CK Kolík Hobby Bohumín C240240
24YOGI Racing Ostrava 25151

Přihlašování na závody

TOPlist
Poski.com s.r.o.
SPAC na Facebooku
-->