Pořadí » Družstva

Zobrazit závody

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Klub Celkem15 nej
1FORCE KCK ZLÍN27052705
2SK Bagbike24182418
3Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou21892189
4Cyklistika pro všechny Krnov20972097
5CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 119891989
6CK Feso Petřvald19151915
7CK HOBBY Bohumín A18911891
8KILPI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA A17951795
9YOGI Racing Ostrava 116691669
10Cyklosport HaF Opava16131613
11Team Forman Cinelli16021602
12TJ TŽ Třinec15771577
13Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 114471447
14IN-LIFE Cycling Team12991299
15Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 212221222
16ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí11861186
17CK Orlík Orlová11381138
18Racing Olešná10521052
19CK Hobby Bohumín B969969
20Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 3692692
21CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 2577577
22CZERNICA MASTERS474474
23Skvělá kola377377
24Cykloservis MB229229
25KILPI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA B206206
26Tantra FM.cz3535
27Quintbike.cz1717

Přihlašování na závody

TOPlist
Poski.com s.r.o.
SPAC na Facebooku
-->