Pořadí » Družstva

Zobrazit závody

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Klub Celkem16 nej
1FORCE KCK ZLÍN19951995
2Loko Campagnolo Krnov17201720
3CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 116541654
4Team Forman Cinelli16321632
5SK BAGBIKE15131513
6CK HOBBY Bohumín A13571357
7YOGI Racing Ostrava13031303
8KILPI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA A12721272
9CK FESO PETŘVALD12511251
10Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou12491249
11TJ TŽ Třinec10561056
12Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 110291029
13Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 2828828
142K BIKE CLUB ODRY684684
15Orlík Orlová zs628628
16ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí620620
17Racing Olešná604604
18Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 3580580
19Mapei Merida Kaňkovský505505
20Verge Czech Republic445445
21ACS DRAK VRBNO437437
22CK HOBBY Bohumín B386386
23MIKONT Frenštát383383
24Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 4349349
25SK Jiří Team Ostrava322322
26Cykloservis MB265265
27Cycling Brno260260
28myonic253253
29SKP Opava211211
30KILPI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA B204204
31MIDAR PŘÍBOR186186
32IN-LIFE Cycling Team185185
33SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team175175
34Cycloracing Team162162
35Force KCK Zlín B152152
36CZERNICA MASTERS138138
37CK PeMaP Přeřov134134
38CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 2125125
39Cyklosport Hranice120120
40CYKLOSPORT HaF Opava9898
41Cyklistika pro všechny Krnov8888
42Cyklotech-Pro a Mrnůštík8282
43YOGI Racing Ostrava B7373
44CK Salaš Slovácká Kolovna6060
45MTW INTERNATIONAL CYKLO&SPORT00
46BIKE SPORT servis Opava00
47TJ TŽ Třinec B00

Přihlašování na závody

TOPlist
Poski.com s.r.o.
SPAC na Facebooku
-->