Pořadí » Družstva

Zobrazit závody

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Klub Celkem15 nej
1FORCE KCK ZLÍN28652714
2SK Bagbike25582430
3Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou23312229
4Cyklistika pro všechny Krnov22432160
5CK Feso Petřvald20432004
6CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 120541990
7KILPI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA A19421942
8CK HOBBY Bohumín A19881934
9YOGI Racing Ostrava 117921737
10TJ TŽ Třinec17191719
11Cyklosport HaF Opava16631613
12Team Forman Cinelli16021602
13Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 115621528
14IN-LIFE Cycling Team13911391
15Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 212471231
16ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí12161216
17CK Orlík Orlová11801180
18Racing Olešná10521052
19CK Hobby Bohumín B969969
20Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 3729729
21CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 2616616
22CZERNICA MASTERS474474
23Skvělá kola377377
24Cykloservis MB229229
25KILPI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA B206206
26Tantra FM.cz3535
27Quintbike.cz1717

Přihlašování na závody

TOPlist
Poski.com s.r.o.
SPAC na Facebooku
-->