Pořadí » Družstva

Zobrazit závody

Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Klub Celkem16 nej
1FORCE KCK ZLÍN31462976
2Loko Campagnolo Krnov26892585
3CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 126522552
4Team Forman Cinelli25302465
5SK BAGBIKE24882433
6CK FESO PETŘVALD21502150
7CK HOBBY Bohumín A21512094
8YOGI Racing Ostrava21782093
9Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou19851985
10KILPI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA A19051905
11Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 116951695
12TJ TŽ Třinec14431421
13Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 212751275
14Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 411091109
15Cyklo Tým Horní Bludovice 310801080
162K BIKE CLUB ODRY11121071
17Orlík Orlová zs996996
18ACS DRAK VRBNO969969
19ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí879879
20Racing Olešná788788
21Verge Czech Republic684684
22Mapei Merida Kaňkovský675675
23CK HOBBY Bohumín B632632
24MIKONT Frenštát514514
25MIDAR PŘÍBOR433433
26IN-LIFE Cycling Team417417
27myonic408408
28KILPI RACING TEAM OSTRAVA B338338
29Cyklosport Hranice328328
30SK Jiří Team Ostrava322322
31SKP Opava287287
32Cykloservis MB265265
33Force KCK Zlín B264264
34Cycling Brno260260
35CK Continental Frenštát p. R. 2243243
36SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team240240
37Cycloracing Team216216
38CK PeMaP Přeřov188188
39Cyklotech-Pro a Mrnůštík178178
40CZERNICA MASTERS158158
41YOGI Racing Ostrava B153153
42CYKLOSPORT HaF Opava130130
43Cyklosport H&F-Bikestyle Opava120120
44Cyklistika pro všechny Krnov8888
45Force Team Jeseník8282
46CK Salaš Slovácká Kolovna6060
47BIKE SPORT servis Opava00
48MTW INTERNATIONAL CYKLO&SPORT00
49TJ TŽ Třinec B00

Přihlašování na závody

TOPlist
Poski.com s.r.o.
SPAC na Facebooku
-->